Standard Forex Trading Account
For all traders who want to trade commission free on our lightning fast servers.
100% commission free
Minimum $20,000 starting deposit
Fast withdrawal Via Your Portal on the same day
Open A Standard Forex Trading Account
Our classic standard account provides access to our competitive interbank spreads and liquidity.
You will be able to trade our 70+ currency pairs, commodities and CFD Indices on this account.
Spreads From1.0 pips
Minimum Lots0.01
Leverage Up To1 : 400
Minimum Deposit20,000 USD
Best deal with BEING FULL START NOW !
Key Trading Account Features

True FX Liquidity

Price Improvement

Ultra Low Latency

Spreads From 0.0 Pips
OUR TIGHTEST SPREADS
Trade anywhere, anytime on any device against some of the market's tightest spreads available. Compare our spreads to see for yourself.
Android
iOS
Windows
BidAskSpread
EURUSD1.148141.148160.3
GBPUSD1.284511.284570.6
USDCAD1.325731.325760.5
USDJPY108.369108.3710.2
AUDUSD0.720540.720580.4
AUDJPY78.08078.0880.8
OUR LIQUIDITY PROVIDERS
Get Started Today
Try our trading platform and experience our enhanced trading conditions. Quick setup. Fast download.
Commission Free
100% commission free trading
Minimum Deposit
Start trading with just $20,000 minimum deposit.
Fast Withdrawals
Fast same day withdrawal via your online portal. No manual forms required.
BEINGFULL obey the laws and regulations of the international financial regulator, to ensure the safety of client funds, ensure the safety of the trading environment and transparency.
Foreign exchange and contracts for differences CFD product is leveraged products, trading accounts produced by the product losses may exceed the initial investment amount. This kind of product is not suitable for all investors, so please make sure you understand the risk before investment.
* BEINGFULL is BEINGFULL Limited's registered trademark, the United States by the NFA authorized and regulation (ID: 0511146). Company registered address SUITE 1702 GE BUILDING NO.30 ROCKEFELLER PLAZA NEW YORK .NY 10112 US (845)521-7948
© 2019 BEINGFULL LIMITED COPYRIGHT