BEING FULL ECN Account
Institutional grade liquidity for serious traders who want to trade with the very low possible spreads using MT5. Our ECN Account is also supports EA's and scalpers.
Very low spread
Minimum cost
The NFA regulation
Withdrawal on the same day
Quick account activation
Best Performing ECN Account
Our ECN account provides access to our competitive interbank spreads and liquidity.
There are no re-quotes and traders will be able to trade with low commissions across our 70+ currency pairs, commodities and CFD Indices on this account.
Spreads From0 pips
Minimum Lots0.01
Commissions From3.50 USD per side
Leverage Up To100 : 1
Minimum Deposit20,000 USD
Key Trading Account Features

True FX Liquidity

Price Improvement

Ultra Low Latency

Spreads From 0.0 Pips
OUR TIGHTEST SPREADS
Trade anywhere, anytime on any device against some of the market's tightest spreads available. Compare our spreads to see for yourself.
Android
iOS
Windows
BidAskSpread
EURUSD1.148141.148160.3
GBPUSD1.284511.284570.6
USDCAD1.325731.325760.5
USDJPY108.369108.3710.2
AUDUSD0.720540.720580.4
AUDJPY78.08078.0880.8
OUR LIQUIDITY PROVIDERS
Get Started Today
Experience our trading platform and enhanced trading conditions. 5 minute setup. Fast activation.
Fast Activation
Fast activation process. Instant platform download.
Competitive ECN Spreads
Tight ECN spreads and very low trading fees.
Fast Withdrawals
Fast same day withdrawal via your online portal. No manual forms required.
BEINGFULL obey the laws and regulations of the international financial regulator, to ensure the safety of client funds, ensure the safety of the trading environment and transparency.
Foreign exchange and contracts for differences CFD product is leveraged products, trading accounts produced by the product losses may exceed the initial investment amount. This kind of product is not suitable for all investors, so please make sure you understand the risk before investment.
* BEINGFULL is BEINGFULL Limited's registered trademark, the United States by the NFA authorized and regulation (ID: 0511146). Company registered address SUITE 1702 GE BUILDING NO.30 ROCKEFELLER PLAZA NEW YORK .NY 10112 US (845)521-7948
© 2019 BEINGFULL LIMITED COPYRIGHT